HỖ TRỢ TRỰC TUYẾN
HOTLINE

04.3939 3117- 0934504026

Ho tro truc tuyen
Kinh Doanh 1 : 0934504026
Ho tro truc tuyen
Kinh Doanh 3 : 0969065560
Ho tro truc tuyen
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật : 0913061250

Mini GBIC Module

100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - MFEFX1

Mã: TT53

Xuất xứ:

Giá bán: Liên hệ

Chi tiết sản phẩm

- 1310nm wavelength for multi-mode fiber. 
- Supports 100Mbps speed up to 2km for large building and campus area networks. 
- Integrated spring latch for easy removal. 
- SFP MSA compliant with duplex LC connector.